Avatar of user SoulResistance

SoulResistance

31 Followers 16 Following about 6 years ago Joined

Follow

Real name: Star Camler
Age: 17
Gender: Female
Date of Birth: August 25, 1995
Music: Synth and trance Techno, dark(sometimes)
Music I like: Just about any type of music :3
Time online: Every day :D
Brother: @Zombieslayerlol (retired)
collab: @Soul_Slayer

SoulResistance has not made any albums yet.

00:00
99:99