Avatar of user 声音猎人 (Sound Hunter)

声音猎人 (Sound Hunter)

175 Followers 176 Following about 6 years ago Joined

Follow

Sup! I'm just an 15 year old kid who loves music.
Real Name:
Micah
Birthday:
8/30/2000
Also follow me on Soundcloud!
(link is only visible to registered users)
I am also up to suggestions about what kind of music I should try to make next.
People to check out:
@hkru
@ABADDON
@Kepz
@rnzr
@Infyuthsion
@Perspective
@Sndbrgn
@________
@808Chunk
@digigeist
@tornsage
@Daftwill
@CGMan
@yafee?
@Tyburn
@cripta
@Schlagzeug
@Saluting Pony
@André Michelle
@Joa Ebert
@Astrum
@ProCollabs
@arche3.0
@shpsky
@Reversal
@ProCollabs
@sumad
Hope you enjoy my tracks!!!

Sup! I'm just an 15 year old kid who loves music.

Real Name:

Micah

Birthday:

8/30/2000

Also follow me on Soundcloud!

(link is only visible to registered users)

I am also up to suggestions about what kind of music I should try to make next.

People to check out:

@hkru

@ABADDON

@Kepz

@rnzr

@Infyuthsion

@Perspective

@Sndbrgn

@________

@808Chunk

@digigeist

@tornsage

@Daftwill

@CGMan

@yafee?

@Tyburn

@cripta

@Schlagzeug

@Saluting Pony

@André Michelle

@Joa Ebert

@Astrum

@ProCollabs

@arche3.0

@shpsky

@Reversal

@ProCollabs

@sumad

Hope you enjoy my tracks!!!

Create an account or Login to write a comment.

  • User Avatar

    hitsugii///... about 3 years ago

    Nvm bruh. Thot i spotted hiragana in your username but nvm

  • User Avatar

    rnzr about 3 years ago

    oh, thanks for asking! i'm a bit off (audiotool)music making at the moment. but i'm sure i'll come back at some point! hope you're good as well!

  • User Avatar

    yafee? about 4 years ago

    hello! yah, I'm good cheers pal, thanks for asking. Hope you're good too!? O.k then, I will indeedy:)!

  • User Avatar

    looks about 4 years ago

    I need to pay more attention to my last 3 years of high school.

  • User Avatar

    looks about 4 years ago

    Gonna leave in 70 days.

00:00
99:99